Immagine TOP
La struttura organizzativa
Gli Organi di Governo dell'Associazione Biennio 2017/2019

PRESIDENTE Tuberosa Ezio
IREN ENERGIA SpA - Torino
PRESIDENTI ONORARI Giuseppe Nardoni
Giacinto Porco
I&T Nardoni Srl - Folzano (BS)
Università della Calabria - Rende (CS)
VICE PRESIDENTI Bisi Daniele
Michael Reggiani
CRF GML - Torino
TEC-EUROLAB Srl - Campogalliano (MO)
SEGRETARIO GENERALE Canova Aldo
Politecnico di Torino, Dip. Energia - Torino
TESORIERE Raggio Federico
CGM CIGIEMME SpA - Opera (MI)
CONSIGLIERI Alberti Giulio
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION - Imola (BO)
Cappabianca Claudio Bracciano (RM)
Carboni Michele Politecnico di Milano, Dip. Meccanica - Milano
Fanti Elena DIMART Srl - Sedriano (MI)
Giachino Marco N.D.E. CONTROL Srl - Chivasso (TO)
Invernici Riccardo PnD di R. Invernici - Pisogne (BS)
Merletti Luigi Sesto Calende (VA)
Oldani Oliviero BRVI Controlli Speciali - Barlassina (MB)
Papponetti Mario 2P Srl - Genova
Pomo Marina WEL.TRA.CO Srl - Collegno (TO)
Sarti Marco TRENITALIA SPA - Firenze
Tamburrino Antonello Università di Cassino e del Lazio MeridionaleMichigan State University
Comitato esecutivo
Tuberosa Ezio
Bisi Daniele
Michael Reggiani
Canova Aldo
Raggio Federico
Carboni Michele
Marta Corsini
Clementina Rizzetti 
IREN ENERGIA SpA - Torino
CRF GML - Torino
TEC-EUROLAB Srl - Campogalliano (MO)
Politecnico di Torino, Dip. Energia - Torino
CGM CIGIEMME SpA - Opera (MI)
Politecnico di Milano, Dip. Meccanica - Milano
Collegio sindacale
PRESIDENTE Cardinale Vittorio SEMAT EQUIPMENT Srl - Roma
MEMBRI EFFETTIVI Lamonaca Giuseppe
Lanzani Mario
INTERTEK SpA - Crema (CR)
Lentate sul Seveso (MB)
MEMBRI SUPPLENTI Serafini Fernando
Roma
Collegio dei Probiviri
MEMBRI EFFETTIVI Certo Mario Milano
Gatti Gianmaria Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Turetti Eugenio TEMAFLUX Srl - Gussago (BS)
MEMBRI SUPPLENTI Capitani Valter BYTEST Stl - Volpiano (TO)
Prencipe Massimo
NDI TEC Srl - Marigliano (NA)
Consiglio scientifico
PRESIDENTE Carboni Michele Politecnico di Milano, Dip. Meccanica - Milano